Меню
Новости
Букмекеры
Турниры
Список
Матчи
Команды
Трансферы
Статистика
Стримы
О сайте
Русский
English
Вход
Регистрация
Логин
Пароль
Чужой компьютер
Войти через Facebook
Войти через Вконтакте
Войти через Gmail
Нет аккаунта?
(Регистрация)
Забыли пароль?
(Восстановить)
Regular Season-2021
Главная
Группы
Сетка
Матчи
Результаты
Топ игроков
Участники
Стримы
Лог
Фильтр:
Группа:
нет
нет
A
B
Команда:
Активные
Запланированные
Проходят
Завершенные
Раунд
Группа
Старт
Состояние
Команда 1
Счет
Команда 2
Раунд 1
A
20-03-2021 15:30
Partizani Tirana II
T
:
T
Oriku
21-02-2021 15:30
Korabi Peshkopi
2
:
1
Veleçiku Koplik
03-03-2021 15:30
Erzeni Shijak
2
:
0
Vora
04-03-2021 15:30
Burreli
1
:
0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
B
24-03-2021 17:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
T
:
T
Elbasani
20-03-2021 15:30
Lushnja
1
:
0
Flamurtari
03-03-2021 15:30
Turbina Cërrik
T
:
T
Besa Kavajë
03-03-2021 15:30
Pogradeci
1
:
0
Tomori Berat
Раунд 2
A
27-02-2021 15:30
Oriku
0
:
1
Dinamo Tirana
28-03-2021 14:30
Partizani Tirana II
T
:
T
Vora
07-03-2021 15:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
:
1
Korabi Peshkopi
20-03-2021 15:30
Burreli
1
:
0
Erzeni Shijak
B
06-02-2021 15:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
3
:
0
Elbasani
13-02-2021 15:30
Besa Kavajë
T
:
T
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
14-03-2021 15:00
Pogradeci
3
:
2
Lushnja
13-03-2021 15:30
Turbina Cërrik
1
:
2
Tomori Berat
Раунд 3
A
03-03-2021 15:30
Dinamo Tirana
1
:
0
Veleçiku Koplik
13-03-2021 15:30
Oriku
1
:
2
Vora
28-02-2021 15:30
Partizani Tirana II
1
:
3
Burreli
25-03-2021 15:30
Erzeni Shijak
0
:
1
Korabi Peshkopi
B
03-03-2021 15:30
Flamurtari
1
:
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
27-03-2021 15:30
Elbasani
1
:
2
Besa Kavajë
27-02-2021 16:00
Tomori Berat
T
:
T
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
24-03-2021 15:30
Turbina Cërrik
2
:
1
Lushnja
Раунд 4
A
06-03-2021 15:30
Vora
1
:
0
Dinamo Tirana
28-03-2021 14:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
:
0
Veleçiku Koplik
28-03-2021 14:30
Burreli
2
:
0
Oriku
04-03-2021 15:30
Korabi Peshkopi
T
:
T
Partizani Tirana II
B
20-03-2021 15:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
3
:
1
Besa Kavajë
24-03-2021 15:30
Flamurtari
0
:
1
Pogradeci
21-02-2021 15:30
Elbasani
1
:
3
Tomori Berat
20-03-2021 17:00
Lushnja
T
:
T
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Раунд 5
A
21-03-2021 15:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
4
:
3
Dinamo Tirana
21-02-2021 15:30
Burreli
1
:
0
Vora
27-02-2021 15:30
Veleçiku Koplik
T
:
T
Erzeni Shijak
06-02-2021 15:30
Oriku
1
:
0
Korabi Peshkopi
B
27-02-2021 15:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
T
:
T
Pogradeci
24-03-2021 15:30
Besa Kavajë
0
:
2
Tomori Berat
06-02-2021 15:30
Turbina Cërrik
1
:
0
Flamurtari
03-03-2021 15:30
Lushnja
3
:
1
Elbasani
Раунд 6
A
25-03-2021 15:00
Dinamo Tirana
2
:
0
Burreli
13-03-2021 15:30
Erzeni Shijak
T
:
T
Besëlidhja Lezhë
27-02-2021 15:30
Vora
T
:
T
Korabi Peshkopi
25-03-2021 15:30
Veleçiku Koplik
1
:
2
Partizani Tirana II
B
27-03-2021 15:30
Tomori Berat
1
:
0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
27-03-2021 15:30
Pogradeci
2
:
0
Turbina Cërrik
05-02-2021 15:30
Besa Kavajë
T
:
T
Lushnja
23-01-2021 16:00
Flamurtari
T
:
T
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Раунд 7
A
07-02-2021 15:30
Dinamo Tirana
1
:
2
Erzeni Shijak
13-03-2021 15:30
Korabi Peshkopi
1
:
0
Burreli
1
2