Группа: A
Dinamo Tirana
0
Korabi Peshkopi
2
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
Erzeni Shijak
0
Shënkolli
T
Burreli
T
Veleçiku Koplik
1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
Vora
2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
4
Dinamo Tirana
0
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
Korabi Peshkopi
1
Shënkolli
4
Erzeni Shijak
2
Veleçiku Koplik
1
Burreli
1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
4
Vora
1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
Dinamo Tirana
3
Shënkolli
0
Veleçiku Koplik
0
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
Korabi Peshkopi
3
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
Vora
1
Erzeni Shijak
3
Burreli
T
Besëlidhja Lezhë
T
Veleçiku Koplik
0
Dinamo Tirana
1
Shënkolli
2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
3
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
Vora
1
Korabi Peshkopi
2
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
Burreli
T
Erzeni Shijak
T
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
T
Dinamo Tirana
T
Vora
1
Veleçiku Koplik
4
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
Shënkolli
1
Burreli
0
Vllaznia Shkodër
5
Korabi Peshkopi
T
Erzeni Shijak
T
Dinamo Tirana
2
Vora
0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
Veleçiku Koplik
1
Burreli
0
Erzeni Shijak
5
Shënkolli
0
Korabi Peshkopi
2
Vllaznia Shkodër
4
Dinamo Tirana
3
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
Burreli
5
Vora
2
Erzeni Shijak
3
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1
Veleçiku Koplik
2
Korabi Peshkopi
1
Shënkolli
T
Vllaznia Shkodër
T
Burreli
0
Dinamo Tirana
1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
Erzeni Shijak
3
Korabi Peshkopi
T
Vora
T
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
Shënkolli
3
Veleçiku Koplik
0
Erzeni Shijak
T
Dinamo Tirana
T
Korabi Peshkopi
2
Burreli
0
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
Vora
T
Shënkolli
T
Veleçiku Koplik
2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
Группа: B
Lushnja
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
Bylis
T
Oriku
T
Elbasani
3
Turbina Cërrik
2
Apolonia Fier
T
Tomori Berat
T
Besa Kavajë
2
Pogradeci
3
Oriku
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
Elbasani
T
Lushnja
T
Bylis
1
Apolonia Fier
0
Turbina Cërrik
0
Besa Kavajë
2
Pogradeci
0
Tomori Berat
2
Elbasani
1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
3
Oriku
T
Apolonia Fier
T
Besa Kavajë
1
Lushnja
0
Bylis
1
Pogradeci
0
Tomori Berat
2
Turbina Cërrik
1
Apolonia Fier
0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
Besa Kavajë
1
Elbasani
0
Pogradeci
T
Oriku
T
Lushnja
4
Tomori Berat
1
Turbina Cërrik
0
Bylis
4
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
Besa Kavajë
1
Pogradeci
1
Apolonia Fier
0
Elbasani
0
Tomori Berat
2
Turbina Cërrik
T
Oriku
T
Lushnja
0
Bylis
1
Pogradeci
T
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
T
Besa Kavajë
3
Tomori Berat
2
Apolonia Fier
4
Turbina Cërrik
0
Elbasani
1
Bylis
7
Oriku
1
Lushnja
4
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
6
Tomori Berat
3
Pogradeci
9
Turbina Cërrik
2
Besa Kavajë
2
Bylis
0
Lushnja
T
Apolonia Fier
T
Elbasani
1
Oriku
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2
Turbina Cërrik
1
Tomori Berat
1
Bylis
2
Lushnja
1
Pogradeci
0
Besa Kavajë
T
Oriku
T
Elbasani
3
Apolonia Fier
2
Bylis
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
Turbina Cërrik
2
Lushnja
1
Oriku
2
Tomori Berat
1
Pogradeci
4
Elbasani
1
Besa Kavajë
T
Apolonia Fier
T