23-02-2020 22:45 | 1st Phase - Centro | L | Finished | Футбол | Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna | T : T | Atenas |
23-02-2020 23:45 | 1st Phase - Centro | L | Finished | Футбол | 9 Julio Rio Tercero | 2 : 4 | Atlético Río Tercero |
01-03-2020 00:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | L | Finished | Футбол | Atenas | 3 : 5 | 9 Julio Rio Tercero |
01-03-2020 21:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | L | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Río Tercero | 1 : 6 | Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna |
08-03-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | L | Finished | Футбол | Atenas | 5 : 2 | Atlético Río Tercero |
08-03-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | L | Finished | Футбол | 9 Julio Rio Tercero | T : T | Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna |
23-02-2020 21:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Cosquín | 5 : 9 | Sportivo Tirolesa |
23-02-2020 20:30 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Comercio | T : T | Argentino Peñarol |
01-03-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Peñarol | 9 : 0 | Independiente Cosquín |
01-03-2020 21:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Sportivo Tirolesa | 4 : 2 | Deportivo Comercio |
08-03-2020 20:30 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Comercio | 4 : 2 | Independiente Cosquín |
08-03-2020 21:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Sportivo Tirolesa | 2 : 4 | Argentino Peñarol |
12-12-2021 20:30 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Universitario | 0 : 2 | Sarmiento Leones |
12-12-2021 20:30 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Defensores SA Litín | 1 : 7 | Atlético Ticino |
08-12-2021 00:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Sarmiento Leones | 4 : 0 | Atlético Ticino |
08-12-2021 00:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Universitario | 9 : 2 | Defensores SA Litín |
04-12-2021 23:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Defensores SA Litín | 2 : 1 | Sarmiento Leones |
04-12-2021 22:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | K | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Ticino | 2 : 1 | Deportivo Universitario |
07-12-2021 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Peñarol | 3 : 6 | Unión Oncativo |
04-12-2021 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Escuela Presidente Roca | 2 : 1 | Argentino Peñarol |
12-12-2021 21:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Unión Oncativo | T : T | Escuela Presidente Roca |
19-04-2014 23:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Boca Río Gallegos | 3 : 1 | Liniers Bahía Blanca |
27-04-2014 20:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Regina | 2 : 7 | Huracán Comodoro |
23-04-2014 20:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Alianza Cutral Có | 4 : 6 | Deportivo Madryn |
10-04-2014 00:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 1 : 7 | Huracán Comodoro |
09-04-2014 20:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Alianza Cutral Có | 0 : 5 | Boca Río Gallegos |
13-04-2014 01:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Regina | 0 : 4 | Deportivo Madryn |
27-04-2014 20:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Alianza Cutral Có | 4 : 3 | Liniers Bahía Blanca |
19-04-2014 20:30 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Madryn | 5 : 2 | Huracán Comodoro |
03-05-2014 23:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Boca Río Gallegos | 3 : 1 | Atlético Regina |
02-05-2014 20:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 1 : 13 | Deportivo Madryn |
19-04-2014 20:30 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Regina | 2 : 5 | Alianza Cutral Có |
23-04-2014 20:30 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Huracán Comodoro | 2 : 3 | Boca Río Gallegos |
23-04-2014 20:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 3 : 2 | Atlético Regina |
27-04-2014 19:30 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Madryn | 4 : 2 | Boca Río Gallegos |
04-05-2014 19:00 | 2nd Phase | J | Finished | Футбол | Huracán Comodoro | 7 : 1 | Alianza Cutral Có |
01-03-2020 20:30 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Andino | 5 : 1 | Rioja Juniors |
01-03-2020 20:45 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Barrio Argentino | 1 : 7 | CA Américo Tesorieri |
08-03-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Barrio Argentino | 2 : 5 | Andino |
08-03-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | CA Américo Tesorieri | T : T | Rioja Juniors |
23-02-2020 20:45 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | CA Américo Tesorieri | T : T | Andino |
22-02-2020 20:45 | 1st Phase - Centro | J | Finished | Футбол | Rioja Juniors | T : T | Barrio Argentino |
17-03-2019 20:00 | Centro | I | Finished | Футбол | General Paz Juniors | 2 : 0 | Tiro Federal Morteros |
16-03-2019 00:00 | Centro | I | Finished | Футбол | 9 de Julio Morteros | 4 : 2 | Argentino Peñarol |
03-03-2019 20:00 | Centro | I | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Peñarol | 2 : 3 | General Paz Juniors |
03-03-2019 22:30 | Centro | I | Finished | Футбол | 9 de Julio Morteros | 0 : 3 | Tiro Federal Morteros |
10-03-2019 20:30 | Centro | I | Finished | Футбол | General Paz Juniors | 4 : 3 | 9 de Julio Morteros |
10-03-2019 22:00 | Centro | I | Finished | Футбол | Tiro Federal Morteros | 2 : 1 | Argentino Peñarol |
01-03-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Litoral Norte | I | Finished | Футбол | Sol de América | 11 : 0 | Sargento Cabral |
22-02-2020 20:00 | 1st Phase - Litoral Norte | I | Finished | Футбол | Primero de Mayo | T : T | Sol de América |