05-11-2023 23:00 | Trofeo de Campeones - play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Boca Juniors | 0 : 0 | River Plate |
23-02-2023 00:00 | Play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Banfield | 2 : 3 | River Plate |
18-02-2023 10:13 | Relegation Round | A | Finished | Футбол | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 : 0 | Veleçiku Koplik |
18-02-2023 10:13 | Relegation Round | A | Finished | Футбол | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 : 0 | Burreli |
18-02-2023 10:13 | Relegation Round | A | Finished | Футбол | Tërbuni Pukë | 0 : 0 | Shkumbini Peqin |
18-02-2023 10:13 | Relegation Round | A | Finished | Футбол | Dinamo Tirana | 0 : 0 | Shkumbini Peqin |
18-02-2023 10:13 | Relegation Round | A | Finished | Футбол | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 : 0 | Shkumbini Peqin |
17-02-2023 01:00 | Superliga-2023 | | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Nacional | 5 : 3 | Deportivo Pereira |
08-12-2022 00:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pereira | 2 : 1 | Independiente Medellín |
01-12-2022 01:35 | Clausura - Quadrangular | A | Finished | Футбол | Junior | 3 : 6 | Deportivo Pereira |
01-12-2022 01:35 | Clausura - Quadrangular | A | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 : 2 | Millonarios |
30-11-2022 23:30 | Clausura - Quadrangular | B | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pasto | 0 : 0 | Independiente Medellín |
30-11-2022 23:30 | Clausura - Quadrangular | B | Finished | Футбол | América de Cali | 1 : 3 | Águilas Doradas |
28-11-2022 01:05 | Clausura - Quadrangular | A | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pereira | 5 : 3 | Independiente Santa Fe |
27-11-2022 23:00 | Clausura - Quadrangular | A | Finished | Футбол | Millonarios | 2 : 0 | Junior |
27-11-2022 01:05 | Clausura - Quadrangular | B | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Medellín | 4 : 1 | América de Cali |
26-11-2022 23:00 | Clausura - Quadrangular | B | Finished | Футбол | Águilas Doradas | 4 : 4 | Deportivo Pasto |
24-11-2022 01:35 | Clausura - Quadrangular | A | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pereira | 2 : 3 | Millonarios |
23-11-2022 23:30 | Clausura - Quadrangular | B | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pasto | 2 : 2 | América de Cali |
23-11-2022 23:30 | Clausura - Quadrangular | A | Finished | Футбол | Junior | 2 : 3 | Independiente Santa Fe |
23-11-2022 01:35 | Clausura - Quadrangular | B | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Medellín | 2 : 2 | Águilas Doradas |
19-11-2022 23:10 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Instituto | 1 : 1 | Estudiantes Caseros |
19-11-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Merlo | 2 : 1 | Midland |
19-11-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - Final | | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Merlo | 2 : 1 | Midland |
13-11-2022 19:45 | Promotion Play-offs | | Finished | Футбол | Racing Córdoba | 1 : 0 | Villa Mitre |
06-11-2022 21:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Racing Córdoba | 2 : 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia |
06-11-2022 20:00 | Trofeo de Campeones - play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Boca Juniors | 1 : 2 | Racing Club |
06-11-2022 18:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Olimpo | 0 : 1 | Villa Mitre |
06-11-2022 17:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Villa San Carlos | 1 : 2 | Defensores Unidos |
06-11-2022 00:10 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Instituto | 2 : 0 | Defensores de Belgrano |
05-11-2022 21:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Midland | 4 : 1 | Claypole |
05-11-2022 20:30 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 : 2 | Estudiantes Caseros |
04-11-2022 21:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Merlo | 2 : 0 | Deportivo Laferrere |
03-11-2022 01:00 | Copa Colombia - play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Millonarios | 2 : 1 | Junior |
02-11-2022 18:00 | Play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Tigre | 2 : 3 | Racing Club |
01-11-2022 19:00 | Championship | | Finished | Футбол | Lanús Res. | 0 : 2 | Boca Juniors Res. |
31-10-2022 23:00 | Super Cup-2021-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Belouizdad | 0 : 0 | Kabylie |
30-10-2022 23:40 | Copa Argentina - play-off-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 : 1 | Patronato |
30-10-2022 22:30 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 : 0 | Ciudad de Bolívar |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Unión Magdalena | 0 : 0 | América de Cali |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pasto | 0 : 0 | Independiente Medellín |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0 : 2 | Junior |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Cortuluá | 0 : 0 | Águilas Doradas |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Nacional | 1 : 1 | La Equidad |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 : 1 | Once Caldas |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1 : 3 | Deportivo Pereira |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Alianza Petrolera | 2 : 4 | Millonarios |
30-10-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Racing Córdoba | 1 : 0 | Central Norte |
30-10-2022 19:00 | Copa Santa Fe - play-off-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 : 2 | Argentino Rosario |
30-10-2022 19:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Olimpo | 2 : 1 | Independiente Chivilcoy |