Меню
Новости
Букмекеры
Турниры
Список
Матчи
Команды
Трансферы
Статистика
Стримы
О сайте
Русский
English
Вход
Регистрация
Логин
Пароль
Чужой компьютер
Войти через Facebook
Войти через Вконтакте
Войти через Gmail
Нет аккаунта?
(Регистрация)
Забыли пароль?
(Восстановить)
Superliga-2000-2001
Главная
Матчи
Результаты
Топ игроков
Участники
Стримы
Лог
Фильтр:
Команда:
Активные
Запланированные
Проходят
Завершенные
Роль
Дивизион
Раунд
Старт
Состояние
Команда 1
Счет
Команда 2
Основные игры
Domestic league
Раунд 8
09-12-2000 02:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
:
0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Раунд 11
09-12-2000 02:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
T
:
T
Dinamo Tirana
09-12-2000 02:00
Bylis
2
:
1
Tomori Berat
Раунд 13
09-12-2000 02:00
Tirana
4
:
1
Shkumbini Peqin
09-12-2000 02:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
:
0
Besa Kavajë
09-12-2000 02:00
Apolonia Fier
1
:
0
Flamurtari
Раунд 5
02-12-2000 02:00
Teuta Durrës
T
:
T
Apolonia Fier
02-12-2000 02:00
Shkumbini Peqin
1
:
0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Раунд 6
02-12-2000 02:00
Besa Kavajë
T
:
T
Tirana
Раунд 12
02-12-2000 02:00
Dinamo Tirana
3
:
0
Bylis
02-12-2000 02:00
Flamurtari
0
:
1
Vllaznia Shkodër
Раунд 5
30-11-2000 02:00
Tomori Berat
T
:
T
Lushnja
Раунд 13
30-11-2000 02:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
:
0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Раунд 2
25-11-2000 02:00
Apolonia Fier
T
:
T
Tomori Berat
Раунд 4
25-11-2000 02:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
:
0
Teuta Durrës
Раунд 5
25-11-2000 02:00
Tirana
2
:
0
Flamurtari
25-11-2000 02:00
Bylis
1
:
0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Раунд 11
25-11-2000 02:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
:
2
Besa Kavajë
Раунд 12
25-11-2000 02:00
Shkumbini Peqin
3
:
1
Skënderbeu Korçë
Раунд 13
25-11-2000 02:00
Lushnja
1
:
3
Dinamo Tirana
Раунд 1
18-11-2000 02:00
Tomori Berat
T
:
T
Vllaznia Shkodër
Раунд 2
18-11-2000 02:00
Besa Kavajë
1
:
0
Shkumbini Peqin
Раунд 7
18-11-2000 02:00
Dinamo Tirana
1
:
0
Apolonia Fier
18-11-2000 02:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
:
2
Bylis
Раунд 10
18-11-2000 02:00
Teuta Durrës
2
:
1
Tirana
Раунд 12
18-11-2000 02:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
:
2
Lushnja
Раунд 1
11-11-2000 02:00
Shkumbini Peqin
T
:
T
Flamurtari
Раунд 2
11-11-2000 02:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
:
2
Teuta Durrës
Раунд 5
11-11-2000 02:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
:
0
Dinamo Tirana
11-11-2000 02:00
Besa Kavajë
1
:
0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Раунд 6
11-11-2000 02:00
Lushnja
T
:
T
Bylis
Раунд 7
11-11-2000 02:00
Tirana
1
:
0
Tomori Berat
Раунд 9
11-11-2000 02:00
Apolonia Fier
3
:
1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Раунд 1
04-11-2000 02:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
T
:
T
Lushnja
Раунд 3
04-11-2000 02:00
Bylis
3
:
1
Apolonia Fier
Раунд 4
04-11-2000 02:00
Dinamo Tirana
1
:
3
Tirana
Раунд 6
04-11-2000 02:00
Teuta Durrës
T
:
T
Shkumbini Peqin
Раунд 7
04-11-2000 02:00
Flamurtari
2
:
0
Besa Kavajë
Раунд 8
04-11-2000 02:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
T
:
T
Vllaznia Shkodër
Раунд 12
04-11-2000 02:00
Tomori Berat
2
:
3
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Раунд 1
28-10-2000 02:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
T
:
T
Dinamo Tirana
28-10-2000 02:00
Tirana
6
:
0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Раунд 2
28-10-2000 02:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
:
0
Bylis
Раунд 3
28-10-2000 02:00
Shkumbini Peqin
3
:
0
Tomori Berat
Раунд 4
28-10-2000 02:00
Flamurtari
4
:
1
Skënderbeu Korçë
Раунд 10
28-10-2000 02:00
Apolonia Fier
T
:
T
Lushnja
Раунд 12
28-10-2000 02:00
Besa Kavajë
0
:
1
Teuta Durrës
Раунд 6
21-10-2000 02:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
T
:
T
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Раунд 8
21-10-2000 02:00
Bylis
1
:
0
Tirana
Раунд 9
21-10-2000 02:00
Dinamo Tirana
1
:
0
Shkumbini Peqin
1
2
3
4