17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Unión Magdalena | 0 : 0 | Cortuluá |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Águilas Doradas | 0 : 0 | Academia |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Sucre | 0 : 0 | Leones |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Atletico Bello | 0 : 0 | Bogotá |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético La Sabana | 0 : 0 | Boca Juniors de Cali |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Unión Magdalena | 0 : 0 | Real Santander |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Águilas Doradas | 0 : 0 | Sucre |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Atletico Bello | 0 : 0 | Academia |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Alianza Petrolera | 0 : 0 | Bogotá |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Envigado | 0 : 0 | Boca Juniors de Cali |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Patriotas Boyacá | 0 : 0 | Barranquilla |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético La Sabana | 0 : 0 | Sucre |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Alianza Petrolera | 0 : 0 | Academia |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Unión Magdalena | 0 : 0 | Boca Juniors de Cali |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Cortuluá | 0 : 0 | Barranquilla |
17-02-2023 23:12 | Copa Premier I - 1st Round | | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético | 0 : 0 | Valledupar |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Kamza | 0 : 0 | Erzeni Shijak |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 0 : 0 | Mamurrasi |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Burreli | 0 : 0 | Shënkolli |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Besa Kavajë | 0 : 0 | Shënkolli |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Mamurrasi | 0 : 0 | Kastrioti Krujë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Besa Kavajë | 0 : 0 | Burreli |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Tërbuni Pukë | 0 : 0 | Kamza |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 : 0 | Erzeni Shijak |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0 : 0 | Besa Kavajë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0 : 0 | Tërbuni Pukë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 : 0 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Shënkolli | 0 : 0 | Kamza |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0 : 0 | Mamurrasi |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 : 0 | Tërbuni Pukë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Shënkolli | 0 : 0 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Erzeni Shijak | 0 : 0 | Mamurrasi |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Kamza | 0 : 0 | Besa Kavajë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Burreli | 0 : 0 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0 : 0 | Erzeni Shijak |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | A | Scheduled | Футбол | Burreli | 0 : 0 | Tërbuni Pukë |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Elbasani | 0 : 0 | Lushnja |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Elbasani | 0 : 0 | Turbina Cërrik |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 : 0 | Pogradeci |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tomori Berat | 0 : 0 | Bylis |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Elbasani | 0 : 0 | Shkumbini Peqin |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Apolonia Fier | 0 : 0 | Sopoti Librazhd |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tomori Berat | 0 : 0 | Lushnja |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Bylis | 0 : 0 | Pogradeci |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Dinamo Tirana | 0 : 0 | Shkumbini Peqin |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tomori Berat | 0 : 0 | Sopoti Librazhd |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Bylis | 0 : 0 | Turbina Cërrik |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Elbasani | 0 : 0 | Dinamo Tirana |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tomori Berat | 0 : 0 | Apolonia Fier |
18-02-2023 09:34 | Regular Season-2017 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Pogradeci | 0 : 0 | Sopoti Librazhd |