06-11-2022 17:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Villa San Carlos | 1 : 2 | Defensores Unidos |
06-11-2022 00:10 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Instituto | 2 : 0 | Defensores de Belgrano |
05-11-2022 21:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Midland | 4 : 1 | Claypole |
05-11-2022 20:30 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 : 2 | Estudiantes Caseros |
04-11-2022 21:00 | Promotion Play-offs-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Argentino Merlo | 2 : 0 | Deportivo Laferrere |
03-11-2022 01:00 | Copa Colombia - play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Millonarios | 2 : 1 | Junior |
02-11-2022 18:00 | Play-off | | Finished | Футбол | Tigre | 2 : 3 | Racing Club |
01-11-2022 19:00 | Championship | | Finished | Футбол | Lanús Res. | 0 : 2 | Boca Juniors Res. |
31-10-2022 23:00 | Super Cup-2021-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Belouizdad | T : T | Kabylie |
30-10-2022 23:40 | Copa Argentina - play-off-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 : 1 | Patronato |
30-10-2022 22:30 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 : 0 | Ciudad de Bolívar |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Unión Magdalena | T : T | América de Cali |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pasto | T : T | Independiente Medellín |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Jaguares de Córdoba | 0 : 2 | Junior |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Cortuluá | T : T | Águilas Doradas |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Nacional | T : T | La Equidad |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 : 1 | Once Caldas |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1 : 3 | Deportivo Pereira |
30-10-2022 21:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Alianza Petrolera | 2 : 4 | Millonarios |
30-10-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Racing Córdoba | 1 : 0 | Central Norte |
30-10-2022 19:00 | Copa Santa Fe - play-off-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 : 2 | Argentino Rosario |
30-10-2022 19:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Olimpo | 2 : 1 | Independiente Chivilcoy |
30-10-2022 18:30 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Español | 1 : 3 | Deportivo Laferrere |
30-10-2022 18:30 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Claypole | 2 : 1 | Real Pilar |
30-10-2022 00:05 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Cali | 1 : 0 | Patriotas Boyacá |
29-10-2022 22:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Envigado | T : T | Deportes Tolima |
29-10-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Villa Mitre | 2 : 0 | San Martín Formosa |
27-10-2022 02:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Millonarios | 1 : 2 | Independiente Medellín |
27-10-2022 01:30 | Copa Argentina - play-off-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Patronato | 2 : 1 | Boca Juniors |
26-10-2022 22:00 | Copa Argentina - play-off-2022 | | Finished | Футбол | Banfield | 0 : 1 | Talleres de Córdoba |
26-10-2022 00:00 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Platense | T : T | Lanús |
25-10-2022 23:00 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 : 1 | Central Córdoba SdE |
25-10-2022 00:30 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Tigre | 1 : 4 | Arsenal |
24-10-2022 20:30 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Rosario Central | T : T | Colón |
24-10-2022 19:30 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Barracas Central | T : T | Newell's Old Boys |
24-10-2022 19:30 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Español | 1 : 0 | Atlas |
24-10-2022 02:15 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Once Caldas | T : T | Alianza Petrolera |
24-10-2022 00:35 | Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round | | Finished | Футбол | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 : 1 | Estudiantes Caseros |
24-10-2022 00:10 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Junior | 2 : 1 | Cortuluá |
23-10-2022 23:30 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 : 0 | Juventud Unida Univ. |
23-10-2022 22:05 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Deportivo Pereira | T : T | Atlético Nacional |
23-10-2022 22:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | Central Norte | 2 : 0 | Sol de Mayo |
23-10-2022 21:00 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Boca Juniors | T : T | Independiente |
23-10-2022 21:00 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Racing Club | 1 : 2 | River Plate |
23-10-2022 21:00 | 2nd Phase | | Finished | Футбол | Patronato | 3 : 2 | Huracán |
23-10-2022 21:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | Racing Córdoba | 2 : 0 | Sportivo Las Parejas |
23-10-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | San Martín Formosa | 2 : 1 | Estudiantes de San Luis |
23-10-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 : 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
23-10-2022 20:00 | Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round | | Finished | Футбол | Villa Mitre | 4 : 0 | Sportivo Belgrano |
23-10-2022 20:00 | Clausura | | Finished | Футбол | Patriotas Boyacá | 3 : 4 | Atlético Bucaramanga |