29-12-2023 15:44 | Championship Round-2020-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 : 0 | Talleres de Córdoba |
29-12-2023 15:44 | Championship Round-2020-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético Tucumán | 0 : 0 | San Lorenzo |
29-12-2023 15:44 | Championship Round-2020-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Banfield | 0 : 0 | Colón |
29-12-2023 15:44 | Championship Round-2020-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Colón | 0 : 0 | San Lorenzo |
29-12-2023 15:44 | Championship Round-2020-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 : 0 | Banfield |
29-12-2023 15:44 | Championship Round-2020-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | San Lorenzo | 0 : 0 | Talleres de Córdoba |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Atlético Rafaela |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tigre | 0 : 0 | Villa Dálmine |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 : 0 | San Martín Tucumán |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Deportivo Riestra | 0 : 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Tigre |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 : 0 | Atlético Rafaela |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Deportivo Riestra | 0 : 0 | Villa Dálmine |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 : 0 | San Martín Tucumán |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Defensores de Belgrano |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Deportivo Riestra | 0 : 0 | Tigre |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 : 0 | Atlético Rafaela |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | San Martín Tucumán | 0 : 0 | Villa Dálmine |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Riestra |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 : 0 | Defensores de Belgrano |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | San Martín Tucumán | 0 : 0 | Tigre |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Villa Dálmine | 0 : 0 | Atlético Rafaela |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | San Martín Tucumán | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Riestra |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Villa Dálmine | 0 : 0 | Defensores de Belgrano |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético Rafaela | 0 : 0 | Tigre |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | San Martín Tucumán |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Villa Dálmine | 0 : 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético Rafaela | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Riestra |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tigre | 0 : 0 | Defensores de Belgrano |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Villa Dálmine |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Atlético Rafaela | 0 : 0 | San Martín Tucumán |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Tigre | 0 : 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
24-01-2024 19:51 | Upper Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Riestra |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | All Boys | 0 : 0 | Chacarita Juniors |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 : 0 | Brown de Adrogué |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Almagro | 0 : 0 | Quilmes |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 : 0 | Instituto |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | All Boys | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Santamarina |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Almagro | 0 : 0 | Chacarita Juniors |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 : 0 | Brown de Adrogué |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Instituto | 0 : 0 | Quilmes |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | All Boys | 0 : 0 | Almagro |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Santamarina |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Instituto | 0 : 0 | Chacarita Juniors |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Quilmes | 0 : 0 | Brown de Adrogué |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | All Boys | 0 : 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Instituto | 0 : 0 | Almagro |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Quilmes | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Santamarina |
24-01-2024 19:53 | Lower Table Round-2021 | B | Scheduled | Футбол | Brown de Adrogué | 0 : 0 | Chacarita Juniors |